© CREDITS

 
 
ico-transe

L'ÉQUIPE
150 pers 
110 artistes
25 techniciens

 

important 

The lifeblood of the company consists of a team of 150 people.

Of the 110 artists and 25 technicians involved, about fifty of them are working on several productions of the company, others are involved in the distribution or manufacturing of a single show.
This multiplicity of interpreters allows the autonomy of teams formed around the different shows. It involves the delegation of responsibilities and allows the company to produce several shows at the same time.


LES PERMANENTS
DE LA COMPAGNIE


FONDATEURS :
Brigitte Burdin
Gilles Rhode


DIRECTION :
Rémi Allaigre
Eleonore Guillemaud
Hélène Marseille


ADMINISTRATION :
Maryline Chasles


DIFFUSION :
Audrey Bourdillon
Nicole Ragaigne


COMPTABILITÉ :
Valérie Robin

COMMUNICATION :
Anne Mbaye


CHEF D’ATELIER :
Pierre Garabiol


TECHNICIEN D'ATELIER :
Loïc Laperou


COSTUMIÈRE :
Nathalie Sanson

LES AIGUILLEURS DE LA GARE A COULISSES

DIRECTION :
Gilles Rhode
Rémi Allaigre


COORDINATION :
Céline Ferry


COMPTABILITÉ :
Olivier Tholozan


TECHNICIEN :
Olivier H Mazzou


GARDIEN-FACTOTUM :
Rémi Varrod


CHARGÉE DE DÉVELOPPEMENT :
Marion Roger


ENTRETIEN :
Audrey Chadwick


CUISINIERE :
Eve-Line Thevenot


LES CHEVILLES OUVRIÉRES


DIRECTION D’ACTEURS :
Alberto Nason


COMPOSITEURS :
Michaël Belle
Héléne Marseille
Philippe Gilbert
Léo Plastaga
Rémi Allaigre
Jean Marc Chaix
Philippe Boyer
Joël Catalan
Kahtwan Cheick
Matthieu Neumann
Etienne Roche


CHORÉGRAPHES :
Brigitte Burdin
Lise Casazza
Emilie Chabanas
Fanette Jeanselme
Patricia Pereira


RÉGIE GÉNÉRALE :
Laurent Dolques
Patrick Figgle
Frank Gaffiot
Matthieu Perot


RÉGIE LUMIÈRE :
Arnaud Barbieri
David Marze


RÉGIE SON :
Agop Djevahirdjian
Nicolas Gendreau
Marc-Alexandre Marzio
Guillaume Gratesol


TECHNICIENS :
Arnaud Grasset
Etienne Cordeau
Alexandre Douchet
Frederic Raynaud
Loïc Marijon
Arnaud Joly
Baptiste Heintz
Rodrigue Cabezas

 


EFFETS SPÉCIAUX :
Christophe Bruyas


LES ARTISTES


DIRECTION MUSICALE :
Rémi Allaigre
Hocine Bouguerra
Didier Capeille
Philipe Gilbert
Eléonore Guillemaud
Mouhssine Kartaf
Hélène Marseille
Christophe Pardon
Léo Plastaga
Gilles Rhode


PERCUSSIONS-COMÉDIENS :
Nazim Aliouche
Olivier Balagna
Michaël Belle
Karim Benattia
Marc Bernad
Raphaël Carrara
Joël Catalan
Lucienne Chevallier De Vinck
Lucas Comte
Ornella Debono
Félicien Dejonghe
Alexandre Douchet
Aurélien Escala
Sylvain Esnault
Audric Fumet
Tiphaine Haouy
Yannis Henry
Hervé Jenatton
Iko Madengar
Olivier Mirande
Matthieu Neumann
Julien Ragaigne
Jean-Denis Roch
Ivan Tziboulsky


CORDES :
Marc De Sousa
Laurence Dupré
Amanda Garcin
Eléonore Giroud
Nicolas Lapierre
Pierre Marinet
Vimala Sitthisack
Dimitri Tchesnokov


CUIVRES :
Laurent Arn
Florent Beele
Lionel Garcin
Eric Houdart
Yvan Lemaire
Vincent Stéphan


ROCKERS :
Michel Albenque
Emmanuel Fetaz
Olivier Lantheaume
Pierric Rolland


ARTISTES LYRIQUES :
Mireille Berrod
Barbarie Crespin
Alice Didier
Vanessa Gaillard
Ariane Girard
Maryvette Lair
Gédéon Richard
Annaïg Orhand-Cottin
Sara Giommetti
Héloïse Koempgen-Bramy


COMÉDIENS :
Jean-Jacques Besson
Philippe Devin
Pascaline Marot
Alberto Nason
Christophe Payot
Gilles Rhode
Franck Saurel
Karole Seyve


DANSEURS :
Brigitte Burdin
Claude Hébrard
Yasminee Lepe


CIRCASSIENS ET
AÉRIENS :
Elsa Bishop
Lutz Christian
Tarzana Foures-Venissac
Adrien Frétard
Lucile Guiraud
Antoine Helou
Claire Jarjat
Amélie Kourim
Thibault Lapeyre
Silvia Marron
Luciane Vivas Costa
Anne Pribat
Guillaume Amaro


LES CONSTRUCTEURS

LES CONSTRUCTEURS
INGÉNIERIE :
Pierre Garabiol
Samuel Tissot
Arnaud Grasset


DÉCORATEURS :
David Frier
Céline Carraud


STAGIAIRES DÉCO :
Coline Harang
Marlène Falgon


COSTUMIÈRES :
Isabelle Granier
Clotilde Laude
Marie-Caroline Masse
Nathalie Sanson


TECHNICIENS :
Alexandre Douchet
Matthieu Perot
Patrick Figgle


LES COLLABORATEURS

MARIONNETTISTE :
Olivier Hagenloch,
Yacouba Sawadogo


PHOTOS VIDÉO :
Carole Menduni,
Anne Flageul.


DIFFUSION ET AGENCES
INTERNATIONALES :
Manchester International Arts (UK)
Seachange Arts (UK)
Kulturbüro (DE)
XSaga (NL)
International Show Parade (IT)
Musiquenscene (MA)
Marine Minvielle


LUMIÈRE :
Tilt : Jean-Baptiste Laude,
François Fouilhé


SON :
S-Audio


LUTHERIE :
Les Bois d’Harmonie


GRAPHISTES :
Angélina Lombardo


WEBMASTER :
Sign’Web


INFORMATIQUE :
C’PRO
Speedmicro


EXPERT COMPTABLE :
D.Moniot Sodaugec


COMMISSAIRE AUX COMPTES :
M. Ohayon


PYROTECHNIE :
L’atelier de l’évènement : Bertrand Blayo
Christophe Bruyas



INTERVENANTS EXTERIEURS

INGÉNIERIE :
Bernard Chaperon


RÉGIE :
Vincent Panchen


ARTISTES :
Raquel Ancion
Francisco Cabello
Annaig Cottin
Aurélie Deroux Dauphin
Jean-Michel Girard
Héloïse Koempgen-Bramy
Jérôme Lecomte
Christophe Metra
Stéphane Pardon
Antoine Pinet


TECHNICIENS :
Thomas Brouchier
Fabien Faure